-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kamati

Map of Kamati Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamati,Kamatī, Kamatī

Kamati

Welcome to the Kamati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamatī. See Kamati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamatī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kamati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70583/67.58917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Kamati
  •  
Places near Kamati

Online Dating

Kamati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamati, Afghanistan