-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kajtaygh

Map of Koh-e Kajtaygh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kajtaygh,Kohe Kajtegh,Kohe Kajtēgh,Kuh-e Kajtegh,Kōh-e Kajtaygh,Kūh-e Kajtēgh,کوه کجتیغ, Kōh-e Kajtaygh

Koh-e Kajtaygh

Welcome to the Koh-e Kajtaygh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kajtaygh. See Koh-e Kajtaygh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kajtaygh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kajtaygh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22504/67.20686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kajtaygh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kajtaygh
Qarah Khawal (15 km) Podīnatū (17 km) Pudinatū (17.2 km) Hazār Chashmah (20.2 km) Mūsá Darah (20.8 km) Ūlāghōr (21.2 km) Hazār Chashmah (21.9 km) Chāchā (22.1 km) Qalā (22.4 km) Pusht-e Wāz (23.6 km) Ayrganah (24.2 km) Siyāh Khākī (24.7 km) Khushk Darah (24.7 km) Zardīgāh (25.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kajtaygh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kajtaygh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kajtaygh, Afghanistan