Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → payab kj

Map of payab kj Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhkol',Kadzhkol’,Kaj Qol,Kaj Qōl,Kajkol,Kajkul,Kajkōl,Kajkūl,payab kj,Каджколь,پايابٔ كج, پايابٔ كج

payab kj

Welcome to the payab kj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پايابٔ كج. See payab kj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پايابٔ كج area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of payab kj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near payab kj
Places near payab kj

Online Dating

payab kj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


payab kj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in payab kj, Afghanistan