-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kaj Howz

Map of Kaj Howz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaddzhauz,Kaj Howz,Kaj Ḩowẕ,Kajjawz, Kaj Ḩowẕ

Kaj Howz

Welcome to the Kaj Howz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Ḩowẕ. See Kaj Howz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Ḩowẕ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaj Howz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48/67.03
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kaj Howz
  •  
Places near Kaj Howz

Online Dating

Kaj Howz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Howz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Howz, Afghanistan