-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kaj-e Charkhaw

Map of Kaj-e Charkhaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaj-e Charkhab,Kaj-e Charkhaw,Kaj-e Charkhāb,Kaj-e Charkhāw,Kaje Carkhaw,Kaje Caṟkhaw,کج چرخاو, Kaj-e Charkhāw

Kaj-e Charkhaw

Welcome to the Kaj-e Charkhaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj-e Charkhāw. See Kaj-e Charkhaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj-e Charkhāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kaj-e Charkhaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27873/68.04166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kaj-e Charkhaw
  •  
Places near Kaj-e Charkhaw
Kaj-e Charkhāw (0 km) Chahār Tāj (1.4 km) Ḩīlehābād (1.5 km) Kaj Lōlah (1.9 km) Karīmak (1.9 km) Gazar (3.9 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (4.8 km) Dahān-e Ishpushtah (5.2 km) Kalaych (6.9 km) Darband (9.3 km) Pishing (10.4 km) Fayrōzak (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Kaj-e Charkhaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj-e Charkhaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj-e Charkhaw, Afghanistan