Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kajabi

Map of Kajabi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhavi,Kajabi,Kajawi,Kajābī,Kajāwi, Kajābī


Welcome to the Kajabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajābī. See Kajabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajābī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Kajabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kajabi
Places near Kajabi

Online Dating

Kajabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajabi, Afghanistan