-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kahmard Woluswali

Map of Kahmard Woluswali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kahmard Woluswali,Kahmard Woluswalī,Kahmard Woluswālī,کهمرد ولسوالی, Kahmard Woluswālī

Kahmard Woluswali

Welcome to the Kahmard Woluswali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kahmard Woluswālī. See Kahmard Woluswali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kahmard Woluswālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kahmard Woluswali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32754/67.64182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Kahmard Woluswali
  •  
Places near Kahmard Woluswali

Online Dating

Kahmard Woluswali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kahmard Woluswali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kahmard Woluswali, Afghanistan