-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah

Map of Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaftarkhana,Poshtehha-ye Kaftarkhaneh,Poshtehhā-ye Kaftarkhāneh,Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah,Pushtahhā-ye Kaftar Khānah,Pustaha-i-Kaftarkhana,Puštahā-i-Kaftarkhāna, Pushtahhā-ye Kaftar Khānah

Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Kaftar Khānah. See Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Kaftar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86722/67.90472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah
Faţmastī (5.3 km) Sumā Qōlī (6.3 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (6.5 km) Tōpchī (6.8 km) Sēl Kash (6.8 km) Lālā Khēl (6.8 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (7.4 km) Shēkh Raẕā (7.6 km) Zērakī (7.8 km) Kakrak (8.2 km) But-e Shāmāmah (8.3 km) Sayyidābād (8.3 km) Bāmyān (8.7 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (8.9 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (9 km) Nāw Darāz (9 km) Zaybadal (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan