Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kafsh Andaz

Map of Kafsh Andaz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafsandaz,Kafsh Andaz,Kafsh Andāz,Kafshandaz,Kafshāndāz,Kafssandaz,Kafs̄sanḏāz,Kafšandāz, Kafsh Andāz

Kafsh Andaz

Welcome to the Kafsh Andaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kafsh Andāz. See Kafsh Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kafsh Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kafsh Andaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kafsh Andaz
Places near Kafsh Andaz

Online Dating

Kafsh Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kafsh Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafsh Andaz, Afghanistan