-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Joy-e Shadi

Map of Joy-e Shadi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyishadi,Joy-e Shadi,Joy-ye Shadi,Joyesadi,Joyešādi,Juy-ye Shadi,Jōy-e Shādī,Jōy-ye Shādī,Jūy-ye Shādī, Jōy-e Shādī

Joy-e Shadi

Welcome to the Joy-e Shadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Shādī. See Joy-e Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Shādī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Joy-e Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99579/67.99447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Joy-e Shadi
  •  
Places near Joy-e Shadi
Jōy-e Shādī (0 km) Deh Bilāl (0.6 km) Surkhak Bilandī (1 km) Ghandak (2 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (2.7 km) Lar-e Gārī (3.5 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (3.8 km) Gird Deh (4 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (4.2 km) Espī Sang (4.2 km) Tōghay (4.4 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (4.9 km) Amrūtak (5.3 km) Pā’īn Tōghay (5.7 km) Dowra’īd (5.7 km) Deh Palang (6.2 km) Darah-ye Jalmish (6.3 km) Dahān-e Muḩammad-Kaychah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Shadi, Afghanistan