Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dzhoyi-Nau

Map of Dzhoyi-Nau Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoji-Nau,Dzhoyi-Nau,Joy-e Now,Joye Naw,Juy-e Now,Juy-ye Now,Jōy-e Now,Jōye Naw,Jūy-e Now,Jūy-ye Now,jwy nw,Джойи-Нау,جوئ نو, Dzhoyi-Nau


Welcome to the Dzhoyi-Nau google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhoyi-Nau. See Dzhoyi-Nau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhoyi-Nau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhoyi-Nau
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dzhoyi-Nau
Places near Dzhoyi-Nau

Online Dating

Dzhoyi-Nau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzhoyi-Nau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhoyi-Nau, Afghanistan