-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Joyak

Map of Joyak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuliak,Joyak,Ju'iak,Jōyak,Jū’īak, Jōyak

Joyak

Welcome to the Joyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōyak. See Joyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Joyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42556/67.13028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Joyak
  •  
Places near Joyak

Online Dating

Joyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joyak, Afghanistan