-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jowshanak

Map of Jowshanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoshanak,Josanak,Joshanak,Jowshanak,Jošanak,Jōshanak,Джошанак,جوشنك, Jowshanak

Jowshanak

Welcome to the Jowshanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowshanak. See Jowshanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowshanak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Jowshanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64705/67.18347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jowshanak
  •  
Places near Jowshanak

Online Dating

Jowshanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowshanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowshanak, Afghanistan