Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Jolay

Map of Darah-ye Jolay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Jolay,Darah-ye Jolay,Darah-ye Jōlāy,Darrah-ye Jowlay,Darrah-ye Jowlāy,Darreh-ye Jowlay,Darreh-ye Jowlāy,Dzholay,Ḏaṟa-i-Jōlāy, Darah-ye Jōlāy

Darah-ye Jolay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jolay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jōlāy. See Darah-ye Jolay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jōlāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jolay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jolay
Places near Darah-ye Jolay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jolay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Jolay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jolay, Afghanistan