-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Jangraygh

Map of Jar-e Jangraygh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhangreg,Jar-e Jangraygh,Jar-e Jangregh,Jar-e Jangrigh,Jar-e Jangrēgh,Jar-e Jangrīgh, Jar-e Jangraygh

Jar-e Jangraygh

Welcome to the Jar-e Jangraygh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Jangraygh. See Jar-e Jangraygh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Jangraygh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jar-e Jangraygh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.815/67.52056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Jangraygh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Jangraygh

Online Dating

Jar-e Jangraygh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Jangraygh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Jangraygh, Afghanistan