-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Janghariq

Map of Janghariq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhangarik,Jang Qaraykh,Janghariq,Jāngharīq,جانغریق, Jāngharīq

Janghariq

Welcome to the Janghariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāngharīq. See Janghariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāngharīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Janghariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30699/67.49358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Janghariq
  •  
Places near Janghariq

Online Dating

Janghariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janghariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janghariq, Afghanistan