-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jandar Gul-e Sufla

Map of Jandar Gul-e Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhandargali-Sufla,Jandar Gol-e Sofla,Jandar Gol-e Soflá,Jandar Gul-e Sufla,Jandar Gul-e Suflá,Jandargal-e Sofla,Jandargal-e Soflá,Jandargale Sufla,Janḏaṟgale Suflā, Jandar Gul-e Suflá

Jandar Gul-e Sufla

Welcome to the Jandar Gul-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jandar Gul-e Suflá. See Jandar Gul-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jandar Gul-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jandar Gul-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80306/68.03204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Jandar Gul-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Jandar Gul-e Sufla

Online Dating

Jandar Gul-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jandar Gul-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jandar Gul-e Sufla, Afghanistan