-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jandar Gul-e `Olya

Map of Jandar Gul-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhandargali-Ulia,Jandar Gol-e `Olya,Jandar Gol-e ‘Olyā,Jandar Gul-e `Olya,Jandar Gul-e ‘Olyā,Jandargal-e `Olya,Jandargal-e ‘Olyā,Jandargale `Ulya,Janḏaṟgale ‘Ulyā, Jandar Gul-e ‘Olyā

Jandar Gul-e `Olya

Welcome to the Jandar Gul-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jandar Gul-e ‘Olyā. See Jandar Gul-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jandar Gul-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jandar Gul-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75942/68.04556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jandar Gul-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Jandar Gul-e `Olya
Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Jow Qōl (2.7 km) Sabz Āb (3.5 km) Sōkhtah (3.8 km) Rāyas (4.2 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (5 km) Bērānah (5.5 km) Pāy Mūrī (5.8 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (6.5 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (7.3 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (7.5 km) Gunbad (7.8 km) Kampirī (8.9 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (9 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (9.1 km) Nāw Darāz (9.3 km) Gul Khānah (9.8 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Jandar Gul-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jandar Gul-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jandar Gul-e `Olya, Afghanistan