-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Jandar Gul

Map of Darah-ye Jandar Gul Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Jandargal,Darah-ye Jandar Gul,Darreh-ye Jandargal,Dzhandargal',Dzhandargal’,Ḏaṟa-i-Janḏaṟgal, Darah-ye Jandar Gul

Darah-ye Jandar Gul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jandar Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jandar Gul. See Darah-ye Jandar Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jandar Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jandar Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82801/68.04556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jandar Gul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jandar Gul
‘Irāq-e Suflá (0.3 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (1.4 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (1.4 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (3 km) Kaf Shandāz (3.7 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (4.8 km) Pāy Mūrī (4.8 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (5.1 km) Khushkak (5.3 km) Rāyas (5.4 km) Bulōlah (6.7 km) Bariki (6.8 km) Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (7.6 km) Zāyamān (7.7 km) Chahār Katah (7.7 km) Bērānah (8.1 km) Nāwah (8.4 km) Sōkhtah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jandar Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jandar Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jandar Gul, Afghanistan