-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jambirak

Map of Jambirak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhambirak,Jambirak,Jambīrak, Jambīrak

Jambirak

Welcome to the Jambirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jambīrak. See Jambirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jambīrak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Jambirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10333/66.68417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jambirak
  •  
Places near Jambirak

Online Dating

Jambirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jambirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jambirak, Afghanistan