-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khauzi-Shakh

Map of Khauzi-Shakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Sah,Hawdze Šāh,Howz-e Shah,Khauzi-Shakh,hwd shah,Хаузи-Шах,حوضٔ شاه,Ḩowẕ-e Shāh, Khauzi-Shakh

Khauzi-Shakh

Welcome to the Khauzi-Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khauzi-Shakh. See Khauzi-Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khauzi-Shakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khauzi-Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76417/67.13111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khauzi-Shakh
  •  
Places near Khauzi-Shakh

Online Dating

Khauzi-Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khauzi-Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khauzi-Shakh, Afghanistan