-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Hunari

Map of Darah-ye Hunari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hunari,Darah-ye Hunarī,Darrahe Honari,Darrahe Honaṟi,Darreh-ye Honari,Darreh-ye Honarī,درۀ هنری, Darah-ye Hunarī

Darah-ye Hunari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hunari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hunarī. See Darah-ye Hunari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hunarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Hunari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31098/67.62014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hunari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hunari

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hunari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hunari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hunari, Afghanistan