-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Hindu

Map of Darah-ye Hindu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hindu,Darah-ye Hindū,Darrah Hendu,Darrahe Hendu,Darreh-ye Hendu,Darreh-ye Hendū,Darya Hendu,Darya Henḏu,Khindu,Ḏaṟṟah Henḏu,Ḏaṟṟahe Henḏu, Darah-ye Hindū

Darah-ye Hindu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hindu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hindū. See Darah-ye Hindu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hindū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Hindu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97722/66.64167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hindu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hindu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hindu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hindu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hindu, Afghanistan