-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Hasanak

Map of Hasanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasanak,Khasanak,Ḩasanak, Ḩasanak

Hasanak

Welcome to the Hasanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanak. See Hasanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Hasanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12889/66.60417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Hasanak
  •  
Places near Hasanak

Online Dating

Hasanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasanak, Afghanistan