-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → hlwa qwl

Map of hlwa qwl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halvaqowl,Halwa Qol,Halwaqol,Halwaqowl,Khal'vakul',Khal’vakul’,hlwa qwl,Хальвакуль,حلوا قول,Ḩalvāqowl,Ḩalwā Qōl,Ḩalwāqowl,Ḩalwāqōl, حلوا قول

hlwa qwl

Welcome to the hlwa qwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is حلوا قول. See hlwa qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of حلوا قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of hlwa qwl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64583/67.22194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near hlwa qwl
  •  
Places near hlwa qwl

Online Dating

hlwa qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

hlwa qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hlwa qwl, Afghanistan