-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Khadzhima

Map of Gory Khadzhima Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khadzhima,Koh-e Hajima,Kohe Hajima,Kohe Ḩājimā,Kuh-e Hajjima,Kōh-e Ḩājīmā,Kūh-e Ḩājjīmā, Gory Khadzhima

Gory Khadzhima

Welcome to the Gory Khadzhima google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Khadzhima. See Gory Khadzhima photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Khadzhima area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Khadzhima
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77667/66.82333
  • Altitude: 3326 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gory Khadzhima
  •  
Places near Gory Khadzhima

Online Dating

Gory Khadzhima Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Khadzhima, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Khadzhima, Afghanistan