-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Haft Gudi

Map of Haft Gudi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Godi,Haft Godī,Haft Gudi,Haft Gudī,Haftgodi,Haftgodī,Khaftgudi,هفت گدی, Haft Gudī

Haft Gudi

Welcome to the Haft Gudi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Gudī. See Haft Gudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Gudī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Haft Gudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32468/67.3423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Haft Gudi
  •  
Places near Haft Gudi

Online Dating

Haft Gudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haft Gudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Gudi, Afghanistan