-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Haftad Kotal

Map of Jar-e Haftad Kotal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Haftad Kotal,Jar-e Haftadkowtal,Jar-e Haftād Kōtal,Jar-e Haftādkowtal,Jare Haftadkotal,Jaṟe Haftāḏkōtal,جر هفتاد کوتل, Jar-e Haftād Kōtal

Jar-e Haftad Kotal

Welcome to the Jar-e Haftad Kotal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Haftād Kōtal. See Jar-e Haftad Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Haftād Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Haftad Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25698/67.22928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Haftad Kotal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Haftad Kotal

Online Dating

Jar-e Haftad Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Haftad Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Haftad Kotal, Afghanistan