-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khafiza

Map of Khafiza Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hafeza,Hafiza,Khafiza,حافظا,Ḩāfez̧ā,Ḩāfiz̧ā, Khafiza

Khafiza

Welcome to the Khafiza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khafiza. See Khafiza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khafiza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khafiza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22976/67.20791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khafiza
  •  
Places near Khafiza

Online Dating

Khafiza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khafiza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khafiza, Afghanistan