-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Godigak

Map of Godigak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godigak,Gudigak,Gōdīgak,Gūḏigak, Gōdīgak

Godigak

Welcome to the Godigak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōdīgak. See Godigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōdīgak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Godigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28611/66.7025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Godigak
  •  
Places near Godigak

Online Dating

Godigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godigak, Afghanistan