-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gumab

Map of Gumab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Gumab,Darah-ye Gum Ab,Darah-ye Gum Āb,Darreh-ye Gomab,Darreh-ye Gomāb,Gumab,Гумаб,درۀ گماب,Ḏaṟa-i-Gumāb, Gumab

Gumab

Welcome to the Gumab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumab. See Gumab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gumab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81722/67.06472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Gumab
  •  
Places near Gumab

Online Dating

Gumab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumab, Afghanistan