-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kohe Goli

Map of Kohe Goli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi-Guli,Koh-e Guli,Kohe Goli,Kuh-e Goli,Kōh-e Gulī,Kūh-e Golī,kwh gly,Горы Кохи-Гули,كوهٔ گلی, Kohe Goli

Kohe Goli

Welcome to the Kohe Goli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Goli. See Kohe Goli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Goli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kohe Goli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59639/67.11861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kohe Goli
  •  
Places near Kohe Goli

Online Dating

Kohe Goli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohe Goli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Goli, Afghanistan