-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gul-e Lalah

Map of Gul-e Lalah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e Laleh,Gol-e Lāleh,Gul-e Lalah,Gul-e Lālah,Gule Lala,Gule Lāla,Guli-Lala, Gul-e Lālah

Gul-e Lalah

Welcome to the Gul-e Lalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Lālah. See Gul-e Lalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Lālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gul-e Lalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81139/66.70694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gul-e Lalah
  •  
Places near Gul-e Lalah
Gul-e Lālah (0.2 km) Gird-e Ālang (2.8 km) Sar-e Būm (3 km) Rāshyū (3.2 km) Shāh Baydak (3.9 km) Khushk Darah (4 km) Manţīq (4 km) Surkh Bayd (4.2 km) Sumīpī (5 km) Tēzāb (5.1 km) Maīdānak (5.4 km) Kilikān (5.7 km) Dahan-e Gazak (5.8 km) Qal‘ah (5.9 km) Paskharnay Nayţāq (6.2 km) Jowdu (6.4 km) Dashtī Sachak (6.5 km) Aral (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Gul-e Lalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Lalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Lalah, Afghanistan