-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Giro-ye Jal Maysh

Map of Giro-ye Jal Maysh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giro-ye Jal Maysh,Giroy Jalmes,Giroy Jalmeš,Giruy Jalmesh,Gory Giroydzhal'mish,Gory Giroydzhal’mish,Gīrō-ye Jal Maysh,Gīrūy Jalmesh, Gīrō-ye Jal Maysh

Giro-ye Jal Maysh

Welcome to the Giro-ye Jal Maysh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō-ye Jal Maysh. See Giro-ye Jal Maysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō-ye Jal Maysh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Giro-ye Jal Maysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96556/68.1325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Jal Maysh
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Jal Maysh

Online Dating

Giro-ye Jal Maysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Jal Maysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Jal Maysh, Afghanistan