-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ghosh

Map of Darah-ye Ghosh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghosh,Darah-ye Ghōsh,Darrahe Ghos,Darreh-ye Ghush,Darreh-ye Ghūsh,درۀ غوش,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghōs̄, Darah-ye Ghōsh

Darah-ye Ghosh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghosh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghōsh. See Darah-ye Ghosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25694/67.12923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghosh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghosh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghosh, Afghanistan