Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ghorzalow

Map of Ghorzalow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorzalaw,Ghorzalow,Ghurzalaw,Ghōrzalow,Ghōṟzalaw,Ghūrzalaw,Gorzalau,غورزلو, Ghōrzalow


Welcome to the Ghorzalow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrzalow. See Ghorzalow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrzalow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghorzalow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ghorzalow
Places near Ghorzalow

Online Dating

Ghorzalow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghorzalow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghorzalow, Afghanistan