-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ghurzalan

Map of Ghurzalan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghurzalan,Ghūrzalān,Gurzalan,غورزلان, Ghūrzalān

Ghurzalan

Welcome to the Ghurzalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūrzalān. See Ghurzalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūrzalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghurzalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10996/67.25579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ghurzalan
  •  
Places near Ghurzalan

Online Dating

Ghurzalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghurzalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurzalan, Afghanistan