-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ghorabchi

Map of Ghorabchi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorabchi,Ghorabci,Ghowrabchi,Ghowrabchī,Ghurabchi,Ghōrabchī,Ghōṟabci,Ghūrabchī,غوربچی, Ghōrabchī

Ghorabchi

Welcome to the Ghorabchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrabchī. See Ghorabchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrabchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghorabchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19837/67.7391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Ghorabchi
  •  
Places near Ghorabchi
Ghōrabchī (0 km) Jangalak (1.7 km) Khambotah (1.9 km) Sayghān (2.2 km) Chirāghdān (2.5 km) Ēshānhā (3.4 km) Qurghān (3.4 km) Bayānī (4.1 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Khudāydād Khēl (5.2 km) Darwayshān (5.6 km) Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī (5.8 km) Neshar (6.9 km) Kāfarī (7.7 km) Qarwānah (8.5 km) Deh Īmān (9.4 km) Sayyid Bābā (12.6 km) Larmush (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Ghorabchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghorabchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghorabchi, Afghanistan