-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Ghow Gardan

Map of Kotal-e Ghow Gardan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ghow Gardan,Kotale Ghogardan,Kotale Ghōgaṟḏān,Kowtal-e Ghowgardan,Kowtal-e Ghowgardān,Kōtal-e Ghow Gardān, Kōtal-e Ghow Gardān

Kotal-e Ghow Gardan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ghow Gardan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ghow Gardān. See Kotal-e Ghow Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ghow Gardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotal-e Ghow Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41667/67.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ghow Gardan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ghow Gardan

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ghow Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ghow Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ghow Gardan, Afghanistan