-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ghowch Naw

Map of Ghowch Naw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gauch-Nau,Ghawc Naw,Ghawch Naw,Ghawch Nāw,Ghawč Nāw,Ghowch Naveh,Ghowch Naw,Ghowch Nāveh,Ghowch Nāw,Hauz-i-Nau,Howz-e Now,Howz-i-Nau,Ḩowẕ-e Now, Ghowch Nāw

Ghowch Naw

Welcome to the Ghowch Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowch Nāw. See Ghowch Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowch Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghowch Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54917/66.94333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Ghowch Naw
  •  
Places near Ghowch Naw

Online Dating

Ghowch Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghowch Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowch Naw, Afghanistan