-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Ghazak

Map of Koh-e Ghazak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghazak,Kohe Ghazak,Kohe Ghāzak,Kuh-e Ghazak,Kōh-e Ghāzak,Kūh-e Ghāzak,کوه غازک, Kōh-e Ghāzak

Koh-e Ghazak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghazak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghāzak. See Koh-e Ghazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghāzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2962/67.46387
  • Altitude: 3354 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghazak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghazak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghazak, Afghanistan