-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gargarayi-Fakiru

Map of Gargarayi-Fakiru Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargaraji-Fakiru,Gargarayi-Fakiru,Gharghara-i-Faqiro,Ghargharah-ye Faqiro,Ghargharah-ye Faqīrō,Gharghareh-ye Faqiro,Gharghareh-ye Faqīro,Ghaṟghaṟa-i-Faqiṟo,Гаргарайи-Факиру,غرغرۀ فقير, Gargarayi-Fakiru

Gargarayi-Fakiru

Welcome to the Gargarayi-Fakiru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gargarayi-Fakiru. See Gargarayi-Fakiru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gargarayi-Fakiru area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gargarayi-Fakiru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54944/67.05222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Gargarayi-Fakiru
  •  
Places near Gargarayi-Fakiru
Ghargharah-ye Faqīrō (0.1 km) Ghargharah-ye Ẕāmīn (1.6 km) Sabz Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Takhsūrān (2.8 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Qāsh-e Shibar (4.5 km) Duqad (4.6 km) Shibar (4.9 km) Surkh Kōchah (5.9 km) Sar-e Sang (6.1 km) Bōragak (6.1 km) Ghowch Now (6.2 km) Qāsh (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Gulbat (6.4 km) Jangalak (6.4 km) Zard Paytow (6.7 km) Dahan-e Zard Paytow (6.9 km) Kaj Kōl (7 km)

Online Dating

Gargarayi-Fakiru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gargarayi-Fakiru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gargarayi-Fakiru, Afghanistan