Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gharak-e Sufla

Map of Gharak-e Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garaki-Sufla,Gharak-e Sofla,Gharak-e Sufla,Gharake Sufla,Ghaṟake Suflā,Ghārak-e Soflá,Ghārak-e Suflá, Ghārak-e Suflá

Gharak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Gharak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghārak-e Suflá. See Gharak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghārak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharak-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gharak-e Sufla
Places near Gharak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Gharak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharak-e Sufla, Afghanistan