-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gharak-e `Olya

Map of Gharak-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garaki-Ulia,Gharak-e `Olya,Gharake `Ulya,Ghaṟake ‘Ulyā,Ghārak-e ‘Olyā, Ghārak-e ‘Olyā

Gharak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Gharak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghārak-e ‘Olyā. See Gharak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghārak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharak-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36444/67.185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Gharak-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Gharak-e `Olya

Online Dating

Gharak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharak-e `Olya, Afghanistan