-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → dsht ghjwr

Map of dsht ghjwr Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ghajur,Dasht-e Ghajūr,Daste Ghajur,Dašte Ghajūr,Step' Gadzhur,Step’ Gadzhur,Степь Гаджур,دشت غجور,دشتٔ غجور, دشتٔ غجور

dsht ghjwr

Welcome to the dsht ghjwr google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دشتٔ غجور. See dsht ghjwr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دشتٔ غجور area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dsht ghjwr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9025/67.38028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near dsht ghjwr
  •  
Places near dsht ghjwr

Online Dating

dsht ghjwr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dsht ghjwr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dsht ghjwr, Afghanistan