-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gerd Nay

Map of Gerd Nay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Nay,Gerdnay,Girdnay, Gerd Nay

Gerd Nay

Welcome to the Gerd Nay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerd Nay. See Gerd Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerd Nay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gerd Nay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32722/66.89861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gerd Nay
  •  
Places near Gerd Nay

Online Dating

Gerd Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerd Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerd Nay, Afghanistan