-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gili-Say

Map of Gili-Say Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gel-e Say,Gel-e Sāy,Gili-Saj,Gili-Say,Гили-Сай,گل سای,گلٔ سای, Gili-Say

Gili-Say

Welcome to the Gili-Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gili-Say. See Gili-Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gili-Say area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gili-Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53935/67.20612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gili-Say
  •  
Places near Gili-Say
Gil-e Sāy (0.1 km) Gāw Murdah (2.5 km) Surkh Baydak (3.8 km) Chapar Qōl (4 km) Bālā Deh (5.3 km) Lōlah Deh (5.4 km) Surkh Sang (5.7 km) Panqāsh (5.8 km) Nowur (5.9 km) Pushtah-ye Gulī (6 km) Chahār Dēwālī (6.2 km) Qāsh (6.4 km) Khāke Čeghel (6.5 km) Siyāh Khar Būlāq (6.6 km) Qaf Qōl (6.6 km) Now-e Deh (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghōlah (7.3 km) Dēwālak (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Gili-Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gili-Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gili-Say, Afghanistan