-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Gazak

Map of Sar-e Gazak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gazak,Kohe Gazak,Kuh-e Gazak,Kōh-e Gazak,Kūh-e Gazak,Sar-e Gazak,سر گزک,کوه گزک, Sar-e Gazak

Sar-e Gazak

Welcome to the Sar-e Gazak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gazak. See Sar-e Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29144/67.75163
  • Altitude: 3225 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gazak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gazak

Online Dating

Sar-e Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gazak, Afghanistan