-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gaw Paridah

Map of Gaw Paridah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavparideh,Gaw Paridah,Gawparida,Gāvparīdeh,Gāw Parīdah,Gāwpaṟiḏa,گاو پریده, Gāw Parīdah

Gaw Paridah

Welcome to the Gaw Paridah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāw Parīdah. See Gaw Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāw Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gaw Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1879/67.48626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gaw Paridah
  •  
Places near Gaw Paridah

Online Dating

Gaw Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaw Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaw Paridah, Afghanistan