-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gawdah Qol

Map of Gawdah Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaudakul',Gaudakul’,Gavdaqul,Gavdehqul,Gawdah Qol,Gawdaqul,Gāvdaqul,Gāvdehqul,Gāwdah Qōl,Gāwḏaqul,گاوده قول, Gāwdah Qōl

Gawdah Qol

Welcome to the Gawdah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwdah Qōl. See Gawdah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwdah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gawdah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18288/67.4772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Gawdah Qol
  •  
Places near Gawdah Qol
Gāwdah Qōl (0 km) Nāwêr-e Chōpān (1.7 km) Seh A‘z̧amī (2.2 km) Khūlah-ye Qōl (2.4 km) Baykh-e Qādah (2.5 km) Rīgak (3.1 km) Qabchērak (3.7 km) Bērēmak (3.7 km) Khar Qōl (4.1 km) Bīrīmak (4.1 km) Qādah (4.6 km) Qōl-e Mīrak (4.7 km) Qafcharak (5.1 km) Siyāh Qōl (5.3 km) Nālah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Gawdah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gawdah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawdah Qol, Afghanistan